Участники XVIII Российского Конкурса Сомелье

Абрамов Андрей-I like wine р-н-Москва

Азаров Станислав-Независимый участник-Москва

Азарченко Глеб-р-н "Каре"-Якутск

Александрова Олеся-Независимый участник-Москва

Андреева Елена-Бутик Интендант-Санкт-Петербург

Андреюк Ольга-Корпорация Ноякс-Минск

Антошин Петр-р-н Митрич-Нижний-Новгород

Арама Вячеслав-Симпл-Москва

Базанов Михаил -винный бар Magnum-Москва

Байбулатова Лаура-р-н Магадан-Москва

Байгазина Аделя-ЛАДОГА-Москва

Баранок Алексей-Академия Сомелье-Санкт-Петербург

Баскакова Дарья-Simple-Казань

Белов Иван-р-н "the mad cook"-Москва

Большакова Наталья-Альта-Вина-Санкт-Петербург

Бондаренко Яна-Независимый участник -Новосибирск

Бормусов Вадим-независимый участник-Москва

Бос Игорь-SimpleWine-Москва

Бурянин Константин-р-н "Большой"-Москва

Вариков Артем-london restaurant group-Cочи

Васильев Максим-Р-н Wine&Crab-Москва

Веселова Кристина-р-н Gastroli-Санкт-Петербург

Вильчик Вероника-р-н Стейк Хаус "Ribay"-Тольятти

Гаспарян Сергей-"Винный склад"-Санкт-Петербург

Глухов Владимир-Независимый участник-Москва

Глянц Александр-р-н East-Алматы

Голубев Сергей-р-н Маритоццо-Москва

Гостяев Илья-Р-н «Бабель»-Москва

Гребеник Максим-Real Authentic Wine-Санкт-Петербург \ Екатеринбург

Григорьев Антон-Независимый участник-Москва

Григорян Генри-Независимый участник-Москва

Гуреева Полина-Винотека Дегустаж-Москва

Деветьяров Руслан-проект L-Wine, школа вина Энотрия-Санкт-Петербург

Дегтяренко Ирина-Независимый участник-Москва

Дейниченко Денис-бутик "WineMafia"-Москва

Денисова Наталья-р-н I like grill-Москва

Добрынина Светлана- р-н "Китайская грамота"-Москва

Долингер Андрей-р-н VOX-Санкт-Петербург

Доронин Александр-Ароматный мир-Нижний Новгород

Дорохова Дарья-Р-н Вилла ЗимаЛето-Санкт-Петербург

Дробный Павел-Независимый участник-Москва

Дробынина Ольга-Школа Вина DiVino-Новосибирск

Дубовицкий Алексей-Альта Вина-Москва

Егоров Сергей-р-н Бокончино-Нижний Новгород

Ермачков Павел-Бутик "La Cave"-Санкт-Петербург

Ермолаев Антон-р-н Park Cafe-Новосибирск

Ершов Игорь-Alma Valley-Крым

Желободкин Дмитрий-Corks-Сочи

Живаев Евгений-р-н Засека-Пенза

Зайцев Александр-Кафе "ГастрономЪ"-Калуга

Зайцев Андрей-Гранд отель Ока-Нижний-Новгород

Зотикова Виктория-Виниссимо-Санкт-Петербург

Иванов Алексей-р-н "Goose Goose"-Санкт-Петербург

Иванов Роман-WINE&CRAB-Москва

Иванова Ольга-Независимый участник-Москва

Карагезян Сюзанна-Real authentic wine-Санкт- Петербург

Ким Константин-Р-н Twins Garden-Москва

Киселев Валерий-р-н I Like Grill-Москва

Кожин Аркадий-р-н Erarta-Санкт-Петербург

Конофольский Дмитрий-Независимый участник-Москва

Корнилова Евгения-Винный бар "Vine Story"-Тольятти

Коробов Константин-р-н Azia (Belmond Grand Hotel Europe)-Санкт-Петербург

Косенко Владимир-р-н Макаронники-Санкт-Петербург

Косенко Надежда-проект L-wine -Санкт-Петербург

Косыгин Сергей-р-н Villa Sumosan-Москва

Косыгина Елена-р-н Tatler Club-Москва

Крюков Никита-Независимый участник-Москва

Крючкова Татьяна-Независимый участник-Москва

Куликов-Сергей-р-н "Piano bar 1888"-Тольятти

Лебедев Артем-Независимый участник-Санкт-Петербург

Лихачев Алексей-Независимый участник-Ижевск

Лукинов Сергей-ООО "Вивино"-Санкт-Петербург

Лукьянчук Евгений-р-н Европа-Санкт-Петербург

Лысак Ирэна-Независимый участник-Москва

Лящук Ольга-Twins Wine Space-Москва

Макаров Илья-Р-н АУРИНКО-Лахденпохья

Мартынов Олег-Независимый участник-Москва

Мартынюк Вадим-р-н "Rotonda"-Москва

Мешитбаев Роман-Лудинг-Иркутск

Мухаммадиев Дониёр-Pool Cafe St.Tropez-Ростов-на-Дону

Мухина Анна-р-н Образ жизни-Москва

Назимова Евгения-р-н "Боно"-Москва

Некрасова Светлана-Винный бар "Винный Базар"-Москва

Неструева Ольга-Независимый участник-Москва

Овчинников Максим-Отель «Величъ Кантри Клаб»-ЗВЕНИГОРОД

Ожье Амели-Винный бар Cantina di vino-Калининград

Орлова Анастасия-Школа вина "Vinoteka"-Хабаровск

Павлов Антон-р-н Ухват-Москва

Панов Сергей- playwine- Москва

Паняев Алексей-Винный бутик "Vinoteka"-Хабаровск

Патракова Елизавета-Simple-Москва

Плотников Дмитрий-Независимый участник-Севастополь

Подбельская Полина-На Вина ! Бар-шоп-Санкт-Петербург

Подрезов Григорий-Bosco di Ciliegi-Москва

Поздеев Максим-Независимый участник-Екатеринбург

Ратобыльская Юлия-tapas-bar Mozart Wine House-Ростов-на-Дону

Салихов Дмитрий-ProWines-Москва

Семиболотний Дмитрий-Ресторан Selfie-Москва

Сиверцева Ярославна-Kempinski Hotel Moika 22-Санкт-Петербург

Сидоров Максим-Независимый участник-Москва

Слепцов Дмитрий-р-н Капулетти-Санкт-Петербург

Смирнова Алиса-Р-н Терраса, р-н mr.Bo-Санки -Петербург

Смирнова Вероника-Fort wine&spirits-Санкт-Петербург

Сосновский Роман-Bodegas Ramon Bilbao-Москва

Степин Константин-Независимый участник-Москва

Сырбу Евгений-ресторан"Нофар"-Москва

Тарасов Михаил-ООО Компания Холидей-Новосибирск

Тихонов Дмитрий-р-н Geraldine-Москва

Тихонов Леонид- р-н Саксон-Москва

Тонкова Марина-Винный бар "Винный-шкаф"-Санкт-Петербург

Туболев Александр-Р-н "Гриль и Бутыль"-Новосибирск

Федосеева Светлана-Lotte Hotel-Москва

Хомченко Ольга-гастробар Wine&Brew-Москва

Чиркова Анастасия-Независимый участник-Санкт-Петербург

Шулакова Наталья-Независимый участник-Москва

Юнина Екатерина-Twins Wine Space-Москва

Юрченко Денис-винный бар "Винный-базар"-Москва

Якимов Николай-независимый участник-Екатеринбург

Ковчина Ксения-X5 Retail Group-Москва

Лаврентьева  Екатерина-р-н Goose Goose-Санкт-Петербург

Ларин Андрей-Big Wine Freaks msk. -Москва

Лобацкий Алексей-р-н "Хозяин Тайги" - Красноярск

Мартынюк  Вадим-Ротонда-Москва

Мифанюк Евгений -Bistrot de luxe Home-Красноярск

Нафтулин Николай -Винотека Дегустаж-г. Москва

Нечаев Андрей-Duran Bar-Москва

Погуляев Иван-Симпл -Сочи

Хамицевич Артем-ресторанная группа "Abius"-Минск, Беларусь 

www.sommelier.ru © 2014 - 2018

  • w-facebook
  • Instagram Чистый
  • White YouTube Icon